LISTA UCZESTNIKÓW IX Biesiady z Rozrywką

Kołobrzeg 2006

•  Redakcja Rozrywki w sile 7 osób ;D

Lp.

Imie

Nazwisko

Miasto

1

Anna

Balewicz

Szczecin

2

Jerzy

Balewicz

Szczecin

3

Joanna

Baska

Gdańsk

4

Anna

Bilewska

Gdańsk

5

Teresa

Bochniak

Koszalin

6

Anna

Bokota

Koszalin

7

Franciszek

Bors

Żary

8

Stanisław

Bruszkowski

Toruń

9

Eleonora

Buczyńska

Olkusz

10

Jadwiga

Cęcek

Sosnowiec

11

Małgorzata

Chmielowska

Kraków

12

Grzegorz

Chomicz

Rumia

13

Andrzej

Chylewski

Poznań

14

Marian

Chylewski

Grudziądz

15

Barbara

Cybulska

Konin

16

Teresa

Czerwińska

Głogów

17

Waclawa

Czerwińska

Brześć Kujawski

18

Barbara

Dąbrowska

Bydgoszcz

19

Bożena

Dąbrowska

Kraków

20

Leszek

Dąbrowski

Bydgoszcz

21

Krystyna

Drożdż

Kozienice

22

Barbara

Dzieniszewska

Brodnica

23

Wacław

Frydrych

Kraków

24

Bronisław

Gaszak

Koszalin

25

Bożena

Golczyk

Pabianice

26

Mariusz

Góralski

Wrocław

27

Józef

Górecki

Legnica

28

Grzegorz

Gurzyński

Toruń

29

Anna

Handke

Jarocin

30

Andrzej

Hankus

Gdańsk

31

Roman

Iwanek

Gdańsk

32

Zdzisław

Jagodziński

Legnica

33

Krzysztof

Jaworski

Lublin

34

Elżbieta

Jęsiek Makochonik

Koszalin

35

Renata

Jurasińska

Dynów

36

Lidia

Kaleta

Poznań

37

Ewa

Kasierska

Poznań

38

Marek

Kawałek

Kraków

39

Anna - Maria

Ketner

Józefów

40

Przemysław

Ketner

Józefów

41

Maciej

Kluzik

Kraków

42

Ryszard

Kobaka

Kraków

43

Henryk

Kołodziejski

Brodnica

44

Marcin

Kołodziejski

Brodnica

45

Ryszard

Kotomski

Strzelin

46

Paweł

Kowszyk

Toruń

47

Irena

Kulescha Kopeć

Gdynia

48

Jadwiga

Kułaga

Koszalin

49

Zbigniew

Kurowski

Legnica

50

Danuta

Kwaszczyńska

Warszawa

51

Janusz

Kwiatek

Lublin

52

Krzysztof

Lipski

Grodzisk Mazowiecki

53

Tadeusz

Malec

Tomaszów Lubelski

54

Stanisław

Mandziuk

Bydgoszcz

55

Jerzy

Marchewka

Toruń

56

Jarosław

Marzec

Dąbrowa Górnicza

57

Paweł

Matuszczak

Łódz

58

Ludwik

Mazur

Koszalin

59

Jan

Metz

Gliwice

60

Tadeusz

Modrzejewski

Dąbrowa Górnicza

61

Krystyna

Mulewicz

Kraków

62

Bogusław

Nowak

Kłodawa

63

Jerzy

Nowak

Grodzisk Mazowiecki

64

Janina

Nowak

Kłodawa

65

Michał

Okurowski

Baranów

66

Tadeusz

Olejarczyk

Gdańsk

67

Józef

Orlik

Kraków

68

Maciej

Pac

Warszawa

69

Wanda

Patykiewicz

Kraków

70

Danuta

Pawłowska

Kijewo Królewskie

71

Lucyna

Pieczyńska

Śrem

72

Zbyslaw

Pieczyński

Śrem

73

Julita

Piotrowska

Łódź

74

Czesław

Piwko

Żary

75

Leszek

Posyniak

Kraków

76

Marcin

Radoń

Kraków

77

Barbara

Rapacz

Złotniki Kujawskie

78

Leszek

Rydz

Głogów

79

Adam

Skowroński

Kotlin

80

Kazimierz

Skowyra

Kraków

81

Anna

Smółka

Gdańsk

82

Alicja

Stiller

Poznań

83

Barbara

Sudoł

Olkusz

84

Zbigniew

Szarski

Mińsk Mazowiecki

85

Marzena

Szymanowska

Poznań

86

Anna

Śmiałkowska

Łódź

87

Marta

Śmiech

Lublin

88

Tomasz

Tokarski

Gdynia

89

Zofia

Walas

Wrocław

90

Tomasz

Wiśniewski

Chełmża

91

Wiesław

Wiśniewski

Łódź

92

Bogdan

Witek

Koszalin

93

Elżbieta

Włodarczyk

Warszawa

94

Małgorzata

Wołc

Dąbrowa Górnicza

95

Józef

Wrona

Lublin

96

Mirella

Zaborska

Łódź

97

Marianna

Zagrobelna

Koszalin

98

Marek

Zmysłowski

Bydgoszcz

99

Barbara

Zubkiewicz

Szczecin

100

Danuta

Żebrowska

Jastrowie