Powrót

Lista rankingowa po I etapie

lp.

Nazwisko

Imie

Miasto

I

1

Abramik

Maria

Slupsk

20

2

Bacher

Agata

Kolobrzeg

20

3

Banaszek

Janusz

Mscice

20

4

Banaszyk

Joanna

Koszalin

20

5

Barganska

Wladyslawa

Chlopy

20

6

Bartkowiak

Barbara

Darlowo

20

7

Berda

Pawel i Piotr

Koszalin

20

8

Biernacki

Zbigniew

Sieciemin

20

9

Blaszkiewicz

Teresa

Kolobrzeg

20

10

Bobryk

Lubomila

Koszalin

20

11

Bochenski

Sylwester

Warszkowo

20

12

Boczkowski

Wieslaw

Koszalin

20

13

Borowiec

Jan

Swidwin

20

14

Bujniewicz

Bronislaw

Mielno

20

15

Chojnacki

Antoni

Koszalin

20

16

Chojnacki

Jan

Koszalin

20

17

Chojnacki

Jerzy

Bialogard

20

18

Choluj

Marek

Grzmiaca

20

19

Chwalowska

Anna

Koszalin

20

20

Czupa

Monika

Bialy Bór

20

21

Dolik

Tadeusz

Nosalin

20

22

Drewniak

Mariusz

Koszalin

20

23

Dziura

Józef

Ustka

20

24

Fedor

Czeslaw

Slawno

20

25

Felkle

Elzbieta

Koszalin

20

26

Furgal

Danuta

Jacinki

20

27

Gawlowska

Aurelia

Koszalin

20

28

Gawlowski

Piotr

Koszalin

20

29

Gasecka

Wanda

Koszalin

20

30

Golaszewska

Elzbieta

Koszalin

20

31

Grzesiak

Grzegorz

Koszalin

20

32

Grzesinska

Agnieszka

Koszalin

20

33

Hebda

Jacek

Pietrzykowo

20

34

Jagoda

Andrzej

Koszalin

20

35

Janic

Teresa

Koszalin

20

36

Janczuk

Maria

Stanomino

20

37

Jarocka

Iwona

Koszalin

20

38

Jarzabek

Sylwester

Warnino

20

39

Jedrzejewska

Mariola

Labedzie

20

40

Kaczanowski

Mieczyslaw

Koszalin

20

41

Kalenik

Tadeusz

Koszalin

20

42

Kaleta

Weronika

Szczecinek

20

43

Karwina

Czeslaw

Koszalin

20

44

Karwina

Maria

Koszalin

20

45

Karwina

Weronika

Koszalin

20

46

Kazidróg

Krystyna

Karscino

20

47

Klauzinska

Danuta

Koszalin

20

48

Klos

Halina

Kolobrzeg

20

49

Kobus

Marcin

Koszalin

20

50

Kocent

Elzbieta

Koszalin

20

51

Kocent

Iwona

Koszalin

20

52

Kocent

Mieczyslaw

Koszalin

20

53

Kocinski

Andrzej

Koszalin

20

54

Kowalczyk-Jecek

Agnieszka

Dobrzyca

20

55

Kozak

Jedrzej

Koszalin

20

56

Koziol

Wioletta

Bartolino

20

57

Krajewski

Juliusz

Slupsk

20

58

Krawczyk

Elzbieta

Rabino

20

59

Krowieranda

Agnieszka

Slupsk

20

60

Krowieranda

Joanna

Koszalin

20

61

Krzyzaniak

Paulina

Smardzewo

20

62

Kuczmaszewska

Dorota

Koszalin

20

63

Kuderko

Jan

Koszalin

20

64

Kulesza

Helena

Koszalin

20

65

Kuma

Boguslaw

Slupsk

20

66

Kurdej

Cezary

Slupsk

20

67

Kurdej

Jakub

Slupsk

20

68

Kurdej

Kamil

Slupsk

20

69

Kurdej

Karol

Slupsk

20

70

Kurdej

Konrad

Slupsk

20

71

Kurdej

Violetta

Slupsk

20

72

Kusma

Agnieszka

Tychowo

20

73

Kwiatkowska

Katarzyna

Klanino

20

74

Labuda

Krystyna

Sianów

20

75

Lauren

Andrzej

Slawno

20

76

Lechowski

Jerzy

Kolobrzeg

20

77

Leocho

Barbara

Siemysl

20

78

Leonowicz

Stanislawa

Bialogard

20

79

Linke

Elzbieta i Zygmunt

Koszalin

20

80

Mackiewicz

Jadwiga

Strzezenice

20

81

Marzec

Mieczyslaw

Slupsk

20

82

Maslowski

Wojciech

Koszalin

20

83

Mazur

Marianna

Koszalin

20

84

Milchert

Henryka

Kolobrzeg

20

85

Milewska

Krystyna

Kolobrzeg

20

86

Mlynczak

Cezary

Koszalin

20

87

Mrozek

Wioletta

Koszalin

20

88

Nadolski Marian Koszalin
20

89

Niewiadomski

Henryk

Koszalin

20

90

Osman

Czeslaw

Mscice

20

91

Ostrowska

Magdalena

Koszalin

20

92

Ostrysz

Jan

Koszalin

20

93

Pawelski

Zdzislaw

Koszalin

20

94

Pierzkowska

Danuta

Debrzno

20

95

Ploszynski

Jerzy

Grabówko

20

96

Plotka

Ewa

Koszalin

20

97

Pochranowicz

Andrzej

Bialy Bór

20

98

Powroznicka

Joanna

Koszalin

20

99

Praska

Agnieszka

Dobrzyca

20

100

Prus

Jan

Rosnowo

20

101

Przybysz

Janina

Koszalin

20

102

Przylucki

Krzysztof

Koszalin

20

103

Puziarski

Albert

Slupsk

20

104

Radziejewska

Krystyna

Sianów

20

105

Rogulska

Mariola

Kolobrzeg

20

106

Rojek

Ewa

Slupsk

20

107

Roszczak

Wojciech

Koszalin

20

108

Rupniewski

Zbigniew

Koszalin

20

109

Samulewska

Sylwia

Koszalin

20

110

Sander

Alicja

Koszalin

20

111

Siemaszko

Agnieszka

Koszalin

20

112

Siemaszko

Mieczyslaw

Koszalin

20

113

Siemieniuk

Henryk

Koszalin

20

114

Skowronek

Wanda

Slupsk

20

115

Sokolowska

Ewa

Koszalin

20

116

Soltusik

Stefan

Koszalin

20

117

Stapor

Adam

Koszalin

20

118

Strzelecka

Agnieszka

Warszkowo

20

119

Strzyminski

Antoni

Koszalin

20

120

Styczen

Marta

Darlowo

20

121

Szopik

Agnieszka

Kolobrzeg

20

122

Szulnis

Janina

Koszalin

20

123

Swiatkowski

Marek

Dobrzyca

20

124

Talacha

Czeslaw

Mscice

20

125

Tkaczyk

Andrzej

Koszalin

20

126

Tkaczyk

Maciej

Koszalin

20

127

Tomczak

Pawel

Koszalin

20

128

Trukawka

Mariusz

Koszalin

20

129

Waluskiewicz

Kazimiera

Koszalin

20

130

Wicher

Janina

Koszalin

20

131

Wieniawski

Jerzy

Koszalin

20

132

Witkowska

Magdalena

Koszalin

20

133

Wlasiuk

Slawomir

Mielno

20

134

Wójcik

Jan

Kepice

20

135

Zagrobelna

Marianna

Koszalin

20

136

Zukowska

Janina

Kolobrzeg

20

137

Antonik

Jolanta

Kazimierz Pomorski

18

138

Barczuk

Miroslaw

Biesiekierz

18

139

Bienkowski

Tomasz

Nieklonice

18

140

Bulczynski

Kazimierz

Koszalin

18

141

Chudzik

Adam

Dobrzyca

18

142

Domzalowicz

Leszek

Gleznówko

18

143

Frankiewicz

Rafal

Nowe Bielice

18

144

Grabowiecka

Gabriela

Koszalin

18

145

Ignacak

Tadeusz

Koszalin

18

146

Jakóbczyk

Elzbieta

Koszalin

18

147

Jurek

Krystyna

Mielno

18

148

Karpela

Agnieszka

Gorawino

18

149

Ludwikowski

Zdzislaw

Karsino

18

150

Matejek

Mariusz

Bedzino

18

151

Michalak

Krystyna

Tymien

18

152

Parnicki

Zdzislaw

Zebowo

18

153

Petejko

Halina

Gorawno

18

154

Sarniak

Ewa

Bialogard

18

155

Siedlecka

Magdalena

Koszalin

18

156

Sieradzka

Dorota

Postomino

18

157

Skrzypkowski

Jan

Koszalin

18

158

Suski

Bogdan

Bialogard

18

159

Szkup

Miroslaw

Koszalin

18

160

Wierzchowska

Mira

Koszalin

18

161

Wolkanowska

Bozena

Koszalin

18

162

Zalewski

Ryszard

Darlowo

18

163

Zbojna

Lukasz

Sianów

18

164

Zmorzynski

Aleksander

Slupsk

18

165

Rybicki

Boleslaw

Bonin

16

166

Stanislawski

Zbigniew

Koszalin

16

167

Turowska

Katarzyna

Bonin

16

168

Wróblewska

Irena

Kolobrzeg

16

169

Brazycka - Debska

Sylwia

Bobolice

15

170

Marcinkowska

Ewa

Pomierzyn

15

171

Milczarek

Monika

Polczyn Zdrój

15

172

Morawski

Lukasz

Nieklonice

15

173

Peszkowska

Teresa

Koszalin

15

174

Peszkowski

Andrzej

Koszalin

15

175

Rodzik

Anna

Cybulino

15

176

Ryhanycz

Zofia

Koszalin

15

177

Sak

Helena

Karlino

15

178

Strzelecka

Wladyslawa

Polanów

15

179

Tarnionek

Anna

Karscino

15

180

Wicher

Jan

Koszalin

15

181

Zmudzinska

Elzbieta

Koszalin

15

182

Jankowska

Janina

Koszalin

14

183

Szadkowska

Wanda

Wardyn Dolny

14

184

Humieja

Dariusz

Koszalin

13

185

Jakubiak

Jolanta

Redlo

13

186

Karpowicz

Piotr

Konikowo

13

187

Kowalski

Ryszard

Slupsk

13

188

Lewandowska

Anna

Koszalin

13

189

Przyborek

Jan

Koszalin

13

190

Skuza

Magdalena

Manowo

13

191

Bogdanowicz

Krystyna

Bialogard

11

192

Depta

Janina

Zlocieniec

11

193

Judycka

Urszula

Leknica

11

194

Kondzioro

Krystyna

Koszalin

11

195

Markowski

Jerzy

Koszalin

11

196

Mirecka

Irena

Bialogard

11

197

Reszczynska

Wieslawa

Swidwin

11

198

Snarska

Zofia

Dygowo

11

199

Zawadzka

Stanislawa

Polanów

11

góra tabeli
powrót